2e klasse

30 april 2021
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
30-04-2021 - 22:20 30-04-2021 Arriva — Econstruct 22:20 -
30-04-2021 - 22:00 30-04-2021 Dload — Bouwbedrijf Lont 22:00 -
30-04-2021 - 21:40 30-04-2021 Wetsus — Econstruct 21:40 -
30-04-2021 - 21:20 30-04-2021 Arriva — Dload 21:20 -
30-04-2021 - 21:00 30-04-2021 Wetsus — Sweety Makan Boys 21:00 -
30-04-2021 - 20:40 30-04-2021 Casco Montage — Bouwbedrijf Lont 20:40 -
30-04-2021 - 20:20 30-04-2021 Sweety Makan Boys — Bureau Schmidt 20:20 -
30-04-2021 - 20:00 30-04-2021 Let’s get it united — Art Connection 20:00 -
30-04-2021 - 19:40 30-04-2021 Casco Montage — Junction 19:40 -
30-04-2021 - 19:20 30-04-2021 Bureau Schmidt — Art Connection 19:20 -
30-04-2021 - 19:00 30-04-2021 Let’s get it united — Junction 19:00 -
09 april 2021
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
09-04-2021 - 22:20 09-04-2021 Wetsus — Dload 22:20 -
09-04-2021 - 22:00 09-04-2021 Econstruct — Let’s get it united 22:00 -
09-04-2021 - 21:40 09-04-2021 Junction — Sweety Makan Boys 21:40 -
09-04-2021 - 21:20 09-04-2021 Wetsus — Let’s get it united 21:20 -
09-04-2021 - 21:00 09-04-2021 Bureau Schmidt — Dload 21:00 -
09-04-2021 - 20:40 09-04-2021 Casco Montage — Econstruct 20:40 -
09-04-2021 - 20:20 09-04-2021 Arriva — Sweety Makan Boys 20:20 -
09-04-2021 - 20:00 09-04-2021 Art Connection — Junction 20:00 -
09-04-2021 - 19:40 09-04-2021 Bureau Schmidt — Bouwbedrijf Lont 19:40 -
09-04-2021 - 19:20 09-04-2021 Casco Montage — Arriva 19:20 -
09-04-2021 - 19:00 09-04-2021 Art Connection — Bouwbedrijf Lont 19:00 -
12 maart 2021
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
12-03-2021 - 22:20 12-03-2021 Casco Montage — Let’s get it united 22:20 -
12-03-2021 - 22:00 12-03-2021 Dload — Art Connection 22:00 -
12-03-2021 - 21:40 12-03-2021 Sweety Makan Boys — Let’s get it united 21:40 -
12-03-2021 - 21:20 12-03-2021 Dload — Casco Montage 21:20 -
12-03-2021 - 21:00 12-03-2021 Sweety Makan Boys — Bouwbedrijf Lont 21:00 -
12-03-2021 - 20:40 12-03-2021 Arriva — Art Connection 20:40 -
12-03-2021 - 20:20 12-03-2021 Econstruct — Bouwbedrijf Lont 20:20 -
12-03-2021 - 20:00 12-03-2021 Bureau Schmidt — Junction 20:00 -
12-03-2021 - 19:40 12-03-2021 Wetsus — Arriva 19:40 -
12-03-2021 - 19:20 12-03-2021 Junction — Econstruct 19:20 -
12-03-2021 - 19:00 12-03-2021 Wetsus — Bureau Schmidt 19:00 -
12 februari 2021
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
12-02-2021 - 22:20 12-02-2021 Wetsus — Junction 22:20 -
12-02-2021 - 22:00 12-02-2021 Let’s get it united — Arriva 22:00 -
12-02-2021 - 21:40 12-02-2021 Wetsus — Bouwbedrijf Lont 21:40 -
12-02-2021 - 21:20 12-02-2021 Dload — Junction 21:20 -
12-02-2021 - 21:00 12-02-2021 Bouwbedrijf Lont — Let’s get it united 21:00 -
12-02-2021 - 20:40 12-02-2021 Arriva — Bureau Schmidt 20:40 -
12-02-2021 - 20:20 12-02-2021 Econstruct — Dload 20:20 -
12-02-2021 - 20:00 12-02-2021 Sweety Makan Boys — Art Connection 20:00 -
12-02-2021 - 19:40 12-02-2021 Casco Montage — Bureau Schmidt 19:40 -
12-02-2021 - 19:20 12-02-2021 Econstruct — Art Connection 19:20 -
12-02-2021 - 19:00 12-02-2021 Sweety Makan Boys — Casco Montage 19:00 -
22 januari 2021
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
22-01-2021 - 22:20 22-01-2021 Casco Montage — Art Connection 22:20 -
22-01-2021 - 22:00 22-01-2021 Sweety Makan Boys — Econstruct 22:00 -
22-01-2021 - 21:40 22-01-2021 Wetsus — Art Connection 21:40 -
22-01-2021 - 21:20 22-01-2021 Bureau Schmidt — Econstruct 21:20 -
22-01-2021 - 21:00 22-01-2021 Wetsus — Casco Montage 21:00 -
22-01-2021 - 20:40 22-01-2021 Dload — Sweety Makan Boys 20:40 -
22-01-2021 - 20:20 22-01-2021 Bouwbedrijf Lont — Junction 20:20 -
22-01-2021 - 20:00 22-01-2021 Let’s get it united — Bureau Schmidt 20:00 -
22-01-2021 - 19:40 22-01-2021 Arriva — Junction 19:40 -
22-01-2021 - 19:20 22-01-2021 Let’s get it united — Dload 19:20 -
22-01-2021 - 19:00 22-01-2021 Arriva — Bouwbedrijf Lont 19:00 -
18 december 2020
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
18-12-2020 - 22:20 18-12-2020 Econstruct — Arriva 22:20 -
18-12-2020 - 22:00 18-12-2020 Bouwbedrijf Lont — Dload 22:00 -
18-12-2020 - 21:40 18-12-2020 Econstruct — Wetsus 21:40 -
18-12-2020 - 21:20 18-12-2020 Dload — Arriva 21:20 -
18-12-2020 - 21:00 18-12-2020 Sweety Makan Boys — Wetsus 21:00 -
18-12-2020 - 20:40 18-12-2020 Bouwbedrijf Lont — Casco Montage 20:40 -
18-12-2020 - 20:20 18-12-2020 Bureau Schmidt — Sweety Makan Boys 20:20 -
18-12-2020 - 20:00 18-12-2020 Art Connection — Let’s get it united 20:00 -
18-12-2020 - 19:40 18-12-2020 Junction — Casco Montage 19:40 -
18-12-2020 - 19:20 18-12-2020 Art Connection — Bureau Schmidt 19:20 -
18-12-2020 - 19:00 18-12-2020 Junction — Let’s get it united 19:00 -
27 november 2020
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
27-11-2020 - 22:20 27-11-2020 Dload — Wetsus 22:20 -
27-11-2020 - 22:00 27-11-2020 Let’s get it united — Econstruct 22:00 -
27-11-2020 - 21:40 27-11-2020 Dload — Bureau Schmidt 21:40 -
27-11-2020 - 21:20 27-11-2020 Let’s get it united — Wetsus 21:20 -
27-11-2020 - 21:00 27-11-2020 Bouwbedrijf Lont — Art Connection 21:00 -
27-11-2020 - 20:40 27-11-2020 Econstruct — Casco Montage 20:40 -
27-11-2020 - 20:20 27-11-2020 Bouwbedrijf Lont — Bureau Schmidt 20:20 -
27-11-2020 - 20:00 27-11-2020 Sweety Makan Boys — Arriva 20:00 -
27-11-2020 - 19:40 27-11-2020 Junction — Art Connection 19:40 -
27-11-2020 - 19:20 27-11-2020 Arriva — Casco Montage 19:20 -
27-11-2020 - 19:00 27-11-2020 Sweety Makan Boys — Junction 19:00 -
06 november 2020
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
06-11-2020 - 22:20 06-11-2020 Bureau Schmidt — Wetsus 22:20 -
06-11-2020 - 22:00 06-11-2020 Econstruct — Junction 22:00 -
06-11-2020 - 21:40 06-11-2020 Arriva — Wetsus 21:40 -
06-11-2020 - 21:20 06-11-2020 Junction — Bureau Schmidt 21:20 -
06-11-2020 - 21:00 06-11-2020 Bouwbedrijf Lont — Econstruct 21:00 -
06-11-2020 - 20:40 06-11-2020 Art Connection — Arriva 20:40 -
06-11-2020 - 20:20 06-11-2020 Bouwbedrijf Lont — Sweety Makan Boys 20:20 -
06-11-2020 - 20:00 06-11-2020 Casco Montage — Dload 20:00 -
06-11-2020 - 19:40 06-11-2020 Let’s get it united — Sweety Makan Boys 19:40 -
06-11-2020 - 19:20 06-11-2020 Art Connection — Dload 19:20 -
06-11-2020 - 19:00 06-11-2020 Let’s get it united — Casco Montage 19:00 -
09 oktober 2020
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
09-10-2020 - 22:20 09-10-2020 Junction — Wetsus 22:20 3 - 0
09-10-2020 - 22:00 09-10-2020 Arriva — Let’s get it united 22:00 4 - 5
09-10-2020 - 21:40 09-10-2020 Bouwbedrijf Lont — Wetsus 21:40 3 - 0
09-10-2020 - 21:20 09-10-2020 Junction — Dload 21:20 2 - 0
09-10-2020 - 21:00 09-10-2020 Let’s get it united — Bouwbedrijf Lont 21:00 2 - 0
09-10-2020 - 20:40 09-10-2020 Bureau Schmidt — Arriva 20:40 4 - 1
09-10-2020 - 20:20 09-10-2020 Dload — Econstruct 20:20 1 - 2
09-10-2020 - 20:00 09-10-2020 Art Connection — Sweety Makan Boys 20:00 6 - 2
09-10-2020 - 19:40 09-10-2020 Bureau Schmidt — Casco Montage 19:40 10 - 0
09-10-2020 - 19:20 09-10-2020 Art Connection — Econstruct 19:20 8 - 0
09-10-2020 - 19:00 09-10-2020 Casco Montage — Sweety Makan Boys 19:00 1 - 2
18 september 2020
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
18-09-2020 - 22:20 18-09-2020 Art Connection — Casco Montage 22:20 7 - 2
18-09-2020 - 22:00 18-09-2020 Econstruct — Sweety Makan Boys 22:00 2 - 3
18-09-2020 - 21:40 18-09-2020 Art Connection — Wetsus 21:40 3 - 2
18-09-2020 - 21:20 18-09-2020 Econstruct — Bureau Schmidt 21:20 1 - 9
18-09-2020 - 21:00 18-09-2020 Casco Montage — Wetsus 21:00 3 - 4
18-09-2020 - 20:40 18-09-2020 Sweety Makan Boys — Dload 20:40 4 - 0
18-09-2020 - 20:20 18-09-2020 Junction — Bouwbedrijf Lont 20:20 4 - 0
18-09-2020 - 20:00 18-09-2020 Bureau Schmidt — Let’s get it united 20:00 2 - 2
18-09-2020 - 19:40 18-09-2020 Junction — Arriva 19:40 3 - 0
18-09-2020 - 19:20 18-09-2020 Dload — Let’s get it united 19:20 2 - 4
18-09-2020 - 19:00 18-09-2020 Bouwbedrijf Lont — Arriva 19:00 1 - 3
Hoofd
klasse
1e
klasse
2e
klasse