Datum | Match | Tijd | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12-04-2024 - 22:20 | 12-04-2024 | Econstruct — Junction | 22:20 | 4 - 1 |
12-04-2024 - 22:00 | 12-04-2024 | Studentensport 2 — Delight Multiservice | 22:00 | 2 - 0 |
12-04-2024 - 21:40 | 12-04-2024 | P de Vries — Junction | 21:40 | 0 - 1 |
12-04-2024 - 21:20 | 12-04-2024 | Econstruct — Studentensport 2 | 21:20 | 1 - 4 |
12-04-2024 - 21:00 | 12-04-2024 | P de Vries — Scurra BV | 21:00 | 3 - 1 |
12-04-2024 - 20:40 | 12-04-2024 | Robu security — Delight Multiservice | 20:40 | 3 - 1 |
12-04-2024 - 20:20 | 12-04-2024 | Scurra BV — Bureau Schmidt | 20:20 | 1 - 3 |
12-04-2024 - 20:00 | 12-04-2024 | GJ Metal art — Kamer van Koophandel | 20:00 | 3 - 0 |
12-04-2024 - 19:40 | 12-04-2024 | Robu security — DLoad | 19:40 | 0 - 5 |
12-04-2024 - 19:20 | 12-04-2024 | Bureau Schmidt — Kamer van Koophandel | 19:20 | 3 - 0 |
12-04-2024 - 19:00 | 12-04-2024 | GJ Metal art — DLoad | 19:00 | 5 - 0 |
Datum | Match | Tijd | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22-03-2024 - 22:20 | 22-03-2024 | P de Vries — Studentensport 2 | 22:20 | 2 - 1 |
22-03-2024 - 22:00 | 22-03-2024 | Junction — GJ Metal art | 22:00 | 2 - 2 |
22-03-2024 - 21:40 | 22-03-2024 | DLoad — Scurra BV | 21:40 | 3 - 2 |
22-03-2024 - 21:20 | 22-03-2024 | P de Vries — GJ Metal art | 21:20 | 2 - 4 |
22-03-2024 - 21:00 | 22-03-2024 | Bureau Schmidt — Studentensport 2 | 21:00 | 1 - 3 |
22-03-2024 - 20:40 | 22-03-2024 | Robu security — Junction | 20:40 | 0 - 2 |
22-03-2024 - 20:20 | 22-03-2024 | Econstruct — Scurra BV | 20:20 | 1 - 4 |
22-03-2024 - 20:00 | 22-03-2024 | Kamer van Koophandel — DLoad | 20:00 | 0 - 7 |
22-03-2024 - 19:40 | 22-03-2024 | Bureau Schmidt — Delight Multiservice | 19:40 | 0 - 3 |
22-03-2024 - 19:20 | 22-03-2024 | Robu security — Econstruct | 19:20 | 0 - 3 |
22-03-2024 - 19:00 | 22-03-2024 | Kamer van Koophandel — Delight Multiservice | 19:00 | 3 - 3 |
Datum | Match | Tijd | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01-03-2024 - 22:20 | 01-03-2024 | Robu security — GJ Metal art | 22:20 | 3 - 9 |
01-03-2024 - 22:00 | 01-03-2024 | Studentensport 2 — Kamer van Koophandel | 22:00 | 3 - 0 |
01-03-2024 - 21:40 | 01-03-2024 | Scurra BV — GJ Metal art | 21:40 | 1 - 7 |
01-03-2024 - 21:20 | 01-03-2024 | Studentensport 2 — Robu security | 21:20 | 5 - 0 |
01-03-2024 - 21:00 | 01-03-2024 | Scurra BV — Delight Multiservice | 21:00 | 6 - 3 |
01-03-2024 - 20:40 | 01-03-2024 | Econstruct — Kamer van Koophandel | 20:40 | 3 - 0 |
01-03-2024 - 20:20 | 01-03-2024 | Junction — Delight Multiservice | 20:20 | 3 - 2 |
01-03-2024 - 20:00 | 01-03-2024 | Bureau Schmidt — DLoad | 20:00 | 4 - 1 |
01-03-2024 - 19:40 | 01-03-2024 | P de Vries — Econstruct | 19:40 | 1 - 5 |
01-03-2024 - 19:20 | 01-03-2024 | DLoad — Junction | 19:20 | 1 - 0 |
01-03-2024 - 19:00 | 01-03-2024 | P de Vries — Bureau Schmidt | 19:00 | 1 - 5 |
Datum | Match | Tijd | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
02-02-2024 - 22:20 | 02-02-2024 | P de Vries — DLoad | 22:20 | 1 - 9 |
02-02-2024 - 22:00 | 02-02-2024 | GJ Metal art — Econstruct | 22:00 | 4 - 1 |
02-02-2024 - 21:40 | 02-02-2024 | P de Vries — Delight Multiservice | 21:40 | 3 - 2 |
02-02-2024 - 21:20 | 02-02-2024 | Studentensport 2 — DLoad | 21:20 | 2 - 0 |
02-02-2024 - 21:00 | 02-02-2024 | Delight Multiservice — GJ Metal art | 21:00 | 1 - 4 |
02-02-2024 - 20:40 | 02-02-2024 | Econstruct — Bureau Schmidt | 20:40 | 3 - 2 |
02-02-2024 - 20:20 | 02-02-2024 | Junction — Studentensport 2 | 20:20 | 0 - 1 |
02-02-2024 - 20:00 | 02-02-2024 | Scurra BV — Kamer van Koophandel | 20:00 | 3 - 0 |
02-02-2024 - 19:40 | 02-02-2024 | Robu security — Bureau Schmidt | 19:40 | 2 - 1 |
02-02-2024 - 19:20 | 02-02-2024 | Junction — Kamer van Koophandel | 19:20 | 3 - 0 |
02-02-2024 - 19:00 | 02-02-2024 | Scurra BV — Robu security | 19:00 | 6 - 2 |
Datum | Match | Tijd | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12-01-2024 - 22:20 | 12-01-2024 | Robu security — Kamer van Koophandel | 22:20 | 4 - 3 |
12-01-2024 - 22:00 | 12-01-2024 | Scurra BV — Junction | 22:00 | 0 - 4 |
12-01-2024 - 21:40 | 12-01-2024 | P de Vries — Kamer van Koophandel | 21:40 | 0 - 3 |
12-01-2024 - 21:20 | 12-01-2024 | Bureau Schmidt — Junction | 21:20 | 1 - 5 |
12-01-2024 - 21:00 | 12-01-2024 | P de Vries — Robu security | 21:00 | 0 - 3 |
12-01-2024 - 20:40 | 12-01-2024 | Studentensport 2 — Scurra BV | 20:40 | 5 - 0 |
12-01-2024 - 20:20 | 12-01-2024 | Delight Multiservice — DLoad | 20:20 | 2 - 0 |
12-01-2024 - 20:00 | 12-01-2024 | GJ Metal art — Bureau Schmidt | 20:00 | 3 - 1 |
12-01-2024 - 19:40 | 12-01-2024 | Econstruct — DLoad | 19:40 | 2 - 2 |
12-01-2024 - 19:20 | 12-01-2024 | GJ Metal art — Studentensport 2 | 19:20 | 1 - 5 |
12-01-2024 - 19:00 | 12-01-2024 | Econstruct — Delight Multiservice | 19:00 | 3 - 3 |
Datum | Match | Tijd | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01-12-2023 - 22:20 | 01-12-2023 | Junction — Econstruct | 22:20 | 7 - 0 |
01-12-2023 - 22:00 | 01-12-2023 | Delight Multiservice — Studentensport 2 | 22:00 | 2 - 2 |
01-12-2023 - 21:40 | 01-12-2023 | Junction — P de Vries | 21:40 | 3 - 0 |
01-12-2023 - 21:20 | 01-12-2023 | Studentensport 2 — Econstruct | 21:20 | 6 - 3 |
01-12-2023 - 21:00 | 01-12-2023 | Scurra BV — P de Vries | 21:00 | 1 - 0 |
01-12-2023 - 20:40 | 01-12-2023 | Delight Multiservice — Robu security | 20:40 | 3 - 2 |
01-12-2023 - 20:20 | 01-12-2023 | Bureau Schmidt — Scurra BV | 20:20 | 2 - 4 |
01-12-2023 - 20:00 | 01-12-2023 | Kamer van Koophandel — GJ Metal art | 20:00 | 1 - 0 |
01-12-2023 - 19:40 | 01-12-2023 | DLoad — Robu security | 19:40 | 2 - 4 |
01-12-2023 - 19:20 | 01-12-2023 | Kamer van Koophandel — Bureau Schmidt | 19:20 | 3 - 1 |
01-12-2023 - 19:00 | 01-12-2023 | DLoad — GJ Metal art | 19:00 | 2 - 5 |
Datum | Match | Tijd | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10-11-2023 - 22:20 | 10-11-2023 | Studentensport 2 — P de Vries | 22:20 | 2 - 3 |
10-11-2023 - 22:00 | 10-11-2023 | GJ Metal art — Junction | 22:00 | 3 - 1 |
10-11-2023 - 21:40 | 10-11-2023 | Studentensport 2 — Bureau Schmidt | 21:40 | 4 - 3 |
10-11-2023 - 21:20 | 10-11-2023 | GJ Metal art — P de Vries | 21:20 | 6 - 1 |
10-11-2023 - 21:00 | 10-11-2023 | Delight Multiservice — Kamer van Koophandel | 21:00 | 2 - 4 |
10-11-2023 - 20:40 | 10-11-2023 | Junction — Robu security | 20:40 | 3 - 1 |
10-11-2023 - 20:20 | 10-11-2023 | Delight Multiservice — Bureau Schmidt | 20:20 | 3 - 2 |
10-11-2023 - 20:00 | 10-11-2023 | Scurra BV — Econstruct | 20:00 | 3 - 3 |
10-11-2023 - 19:40 | 10-11-2023 | DLoad — Kamer van Koophandel | 19:40 | 0 - 6 |
10-11-2023 - 19:20 | 10-11-2023 | Econstruct — Robu security | 19:20 | 5 - 1 |
10-11-2023 - 19:00 | 10-11-2023 | Scurra BV — DLoad | 19:00 | 4 - 5 |
Datum | Match | Tijd | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20-10-2023 - 22:20 | 20-10-2023 | Bureau Schmidt — P de Vries | 22:20 | 4 - 0 |
20-10-2023 - 22:00 | 20-10-2023 | Junction — DLoad | 22:00 | 1 - 0 |
20-10-2023 - 21:40 | 20-10-2023 | Econstruct — P de Vries | 21:40 | 1 - 0 |
20-10-2023 - 21:20 | 20-10-2023 | DLoad — Bureau Schmidt | 21:20 | 0 - 5 |
20-10-2023 - 21:00 | 20-10-2023 | Delight Multiservice — Junction | 21:00 | 1 - 0 |
20-10-2023 - 20:40 | 20-10-2023 | Kamer van Koophandel — Econstruct | 20:40 | 0 - 2 |
20-10-2023 - 20:20 | 20-10-2023 | Delight Multiservice — Scurra BV | 20:20 | 3 - 2 |
20-10-2023 - 20:00 | 20-10-2023 | Robu security — Studentensport 2 | 20:00 | 0 - 3 |
20-10-2023 - 19:40 | 20-10-2023 | GJ Metal art — Scurra BV | 19:40 | 5 - 2 |
20-10-2023 - 19:20 | 20-10-2023 | Kamer van Koophandel — Studentensport 2 | 19:20 | 2 - 2 |
20-10-2023 - 19:00 | 20-10-2023 | GJ Metal art — Robu security | 19:00 | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Match | Tijd | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
29-09-2023 - 22:20 | 29-09-2023 | DLoad — P de Vries | 22:20 | 3 - 0 |
29-09-2023 - 22:00 | 29-09-2023 | Econstruct — GJ Metal art | 22:00 | 0 - 3 |
29-09-2023 - 21:40 | 29-09-2023 | P de Vries — Delight Multiservice | 21:40 | 0 - 3 |
29-09-2023 - 21:20 | 29-09-2023 | Studentensport 2 — Delight Multiservice | 21:20 | 3 - 3 |
29-09-2023 - 21:00 | 29-09-2023 | GJ Metal art — DLoad | 21:00 | 8 - 1 |
29-09-2023 - 20:40 | 29-09-2023 | Bureau Schmidt — Econstruct | 20:40 | 3 - 0 |
29-09-2023 - 20:20 | 29-09-2023 | Studentensport 2 — Junction | 20:20 | 3 - 0 |
29-09-2023 - 20:00 | 29-09-2023 | Kamer van Koophandel — Scurra BV | 20:00 | 0 - 2 |
29-09-2023 - 19:40 | 29-09-2023 | Bureau Schmidt — Robu security | 19:40 | 3 - 0 |
29-09-2023 - 19:20 | 29-09-2023 | Kamer van Koophandel — Junction | 19:20 | 2 - 0 |
29-09-2023 - 19:00 | 29-09-2023 | Robu security — Scurra BV | 19:00 | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Match | Tijd | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08-09-2023 - 22:20 | 08-09-2023 | Kamer van Koophandel — Robu security | 22:20 | - |
08-09-2023 - 22:00 | 08-09-2023 | Junction — Scurra BV | 22:00 | - |
08-09-2023 - 21:40 | 08-09-2023 | Kamer van Koophandel — P de Vries | 21:40 | - |
08-09-2023 - 21:20 | 08-09-2023 | Junction — Bureau Schmidt | 21:20 | - |
08-09-2023 - 21:00 | 08-09-2023 | Robu security — P de Vries | 21:00 | - |
08-09-2023 - 20:40 | 08-09-2023 | Scurra BV — Studentensport 2 | 20:40 | - |
08-09-2023 - 20:20 | 08-09-2023 | DLoad — Delight Multiservice | 20:20 | - |
08-09-2023 - 20:00 | 08-09-2023 | Bureau Schmidt — GJ Metal art | 20:00 | - |
08-09-2023 - 19:40 | 08-09-2023 | DLoad — Econstruct | 19:40 | - |
08-09-2023 - 19:20 | 08-09-2023 | Studentensport 2 — GJ Metal art | 19:20 | - |
08-09-2023 - 19:00 | 08-09-2023 | Delight Multiservice — Econstruct | 19:00 | - |