hoofdklasse

16 april 2021
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
16-04-2021 - 21:40 16-04-2021 Nordwin College — LM Bedrijven 21:40 -
16-04-2021 - 21:20 16-04-2021 Studentensport Leeuwarden — Maracana 21:20 -
16-04-2021 - 21:00 16-04-2021 LM Bedrijven — Jan Terpstra Cycling World 21:00 -
16-04-2021 - 20:40 16-04-2021 Maracana — Nordwin College 20:40 -
16-04-2021 - 20:20 16-04-2021 Farsk Architectuur — Studentensport Leeuwarden 20:20 -
16-04-2021 - 20:00 16-04-2021 Aqua Delight — B&A Boys 20:00 -
16-04-2021 - 19:40 16-04-2021 Jan Terpstra Cycling World — Ulenburgh 19:40 -
16-04-2021 - 19:20 16-04-2021 B&A Boys — Farsk Architectuur 19:20 -
16-04-2021 - 19:00 16-04-2021 Ulenburgh — Aqua Delight 19:00 -
18 maart 2021
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
18-03-2021 - 21:40 18-03-2021 B&A Boys — Studentensport Leeuwarden 21:40 -
18-03-2021 - 21:20 18-03-2021 Aqua Delight — Nordwin College 21:20 -
18-03-2021 - 21:00 18-03-2021 LM Bedrijven — B&A Boys 21:00 -
18-03-2021 - 20:40 18-03-2021 Studentensport Leeuwarden — Aqua Delight 20:40 -
18-03-2021 - 20:20 18-03-2021 Nordwin College — Farsk Architectuur 20:20 -
18-03-2021 - 20:00 18-03-2021 Jan Terpstra Cycling World — Maracana 20:00 -
18-03-2021 - 19:40 18-03-2021 Ulenburgh — LM Bedrijven 19:40 -
18-03-2021 - 19:20 18-03-2021 Farsk Architectuur — Jan Terpstra Cycling World 19:20 -
18-03-2021 - 19:00 18-03-2021 Maracana — Ulenburgh 19:00 -
19 februari 2021
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
19-02-2021 - 21:40 19-02-2021 Farsk Architectuur — Ulenburgh 21:40 -
19-02-2021 - 21:20 19-02-2021 B&A Boys — Nordwin College 21:20 -
19-02-2021 - 21:00 19-02-2021 Maracana — Farsk Architectuur 21:00 -
19-02-2021 - 20:40 19-02-2021 Ulenburgh — B&A Boys 20:40 -
19-02-2021 - 20:20 19-02-2021 Nordwin College — Studentensport Leeuwarden 20:20 -
19-02-2021 - 20:00 19-02-2021 Jan Terpstra Cycling World — Aqua Delight 20:00 -
19-02-2021 - 19:40 19-02-2021 LM Bedrijven — Maracana 19:40 -
19-02-2021 - 19:20 19-02-2021 Studentensport Leeuwarden — Jan Terpstra Cycling World 19:20 -
19-02-2021 - 19:00 19-02-2021 Aqua Delight — LM Bedrijven 19:00 -
29 januari 2021
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
29-01-2021 - 21:40 29-01-2021 Nordwin College — Ulenburgh 21:40 -
29-01-2021 - 21:20 29-01-2021 B&A Boys — Jan Terpstra Cycling World 21:20 -
29-01-2021 - 21:00 29-01-2021 Ulenburgh — Studentensport Leeuwarden 21:00 -
29-01-2021 - 20:40 29-01-2021 Jan Terpstra Cycling World — Nordwin College 20:40 -
29-01-2021 - 20:20 29-01-2021 Maracana — B&A Boys 20:20 -
29-01-2021 - 20:00 29-01-2021 Farsk Architectuur — Aqua Delight 20:00 -
29-01-2021 - 19:40 29-01-2021 Studentensport Leeuwarden — LM Bedrijven 19:40 -
29-01-2021 - 19:20 29-01-2021 Aqua Delight — Maracana 19:20 -
29-01-2021 - 19:00 29-01-2021 LM Bedrijven — Farsk Architectuur 19:00 -
08 januari 2021
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
08-01-2021 - 21:40 08-01-2021 LM Bedrijven — Nordwin College 21:40 -
08-01-2021 - 21:20 08-01-2021 Maracana — Studentensport Leeuwarden 21:20 -
08-01-2021 - 21:00 08-01-2021 Jan Terpstra Cycling World — LM Bedrijven 21:00 -
08-01-2021 - 20:40 08-01-2021 Nordwin College — Maracana 20:40 -
08-01-2021 - 20:20 08-01-2021 Studentensport Leeuwarden — Farsk Architectuur 20:20 -
08-01-2021 - 20:00 08-01-2021 B&A Boys — Aqua Delight 20:00 -
08-01-2021 - 19:40 08-01-2021 Ulenburgh — Jan Terpstra Cycling World 19:40 -
08-01-2021 - 19:20 08-01-2021 Farsk Architectuur — B&A Boys 19:20 -
08-01-2021 - 19:00 08-01-2021 Aqua Delight — Ulenburgh 19:00 -
04 december 2020
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
04-12-2020 - 21:40 04-12-2020 Studentensport Leeuwarden — B&A Boys 21:40 -
04-12-2020 - 21:20 04-12-2020 Nordwin College — Aqua Delight 21:20 -
04-12-2020 - 21:00 04-12-2020 B&A Boys — LM Bedrijven 21:00 -
04-12-2020 - 20:40 04-12-2020 Aqua Delight — Studentensport Leeuwarden 20:40 -
04-12-2020 - 20:20 04-12-2020 Farsk Architectuur — Nordwin College 20:20 -
04-12-2020 - 20:00 04-12-2020 Maracana — Jan Terpstra Cycling World 20:00 -
04-12-2020 - 19:40 04-12-2020 LM Bedrijven — Ulenburgh 19:40 -
04-12-2020 - 19:20 04-12-2020 Jan Terpstra Cycling World — Farsk Architectuur 19:20 -
04-12-2020 - 19:00 04-12-2020 Ulenburgh — Maracana 19:00 -
13 november 2020
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
13-11-2020 - 21:40 13-11-2020 Ulenburgh — Farsk Architectuur 21:40 -
13-11-2020 - 21:20 13-11-2020 Nordwin College — B&A Boys 21:20 -
13-11-2020 - 21:00 13-11-2020 Farsk Architectuur — Maracana 21:00 -
13-11-2020 - 20:40 13-11-2020 B&A Boys — Ulenburgh 20:40 -
13-11-2020 - 20:20 13-11-2020 Studentensport Leeuwarden — Nordwin College 20:20 -
13-11-2020 - 20:00 13-11-2020 Aqua Delight — Jan Terpstra Cycling World 20:00 -
13-11-2020 - 19:40 13-11-2020 Maracana — LM Bedrijven 19:40 -
13-11-2020 - 19:20 13-11-2020 Jan Terpstra Cycling World — Studentensport Leeuwarden 19:20 -
13-11-2020 - 19:00 13-11-2020 LM Bedrijven — Aqua Delight 19:00 -
23 oktober 2020
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
23-10-2020 - 21:40 23-10-2020 Ulenburgh — Nordwin College 21:40 -
23-10-2020 - 21:20 23-10-2020 Jan Terpstra Cycling World — B&A Boys 21:20 -
23-10-2020 - 21:00 23-10-2020 Studentensport Leeuwarden — Ulenburgh 21:00 -
23-10-2020 - 20:40 23-10-2020 Nordwin College — Jan Terpstra Cycling World 20:40 -
23-10-2020 - 20:20 23-10-2020 B&A Boys — Maracana 20:20 -
23-10-2020 - 20:00 23-10-2020 Aqua Delight — Farsk Architectuur 20:00 -
23-10-2020 - 19:40 23-10-2020 LM Bedrijven — Studentensport Leeuwarden 19:40 -
23-10-2020 - 19:20 23-10-2020 Maracana — Aqua Delight 19:20 -
23-10-2020 - 19:00 23-10-2020 Farsk Architectuur — LM Bedrijven 19:00 -
25 september 2020
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
25-09-2020 - 21:40 25-09-2020 Nordwin College — LM Bedrijven 21:40 2 - 3
25-09-2020 - 21:20 25-09-2020 Studentensport Leeuwarden — Maracana 21:20 3 - 1
25-09-2020 - 21:00 25-09-2020 LM Bedrijven — Jan Terpstra Cycling World 21:00 0 - 2
25-09-2020 - 20:40 25-09-2020 Maracana — Nordwin College 20:40 5 - 0
25-09-2020 - 20:20 25-09-2020 Farsk Architectuur — Studentensport Leeuwarden 20:20 1 - 1
25-09-2020 - 20:00 25-09-2020 Aqua Delight — B&A Boys 20:00 1 - 2
25-09-2020 - 19:40 25-09-2020 Jan Terpstra Cycling World — Ulenburgh 19:40 3 - 1
25-09-2020 - 19:20 25-09-2020 B&A Boys — Farsk Architectuur 19:20 4 - 0
25-09-2020 - 19:00 25-09-2020 Ulenburgh — Aqua Delight 19:00 6 - 2
04 september 2020
Datum Match Tijd Uitslag
04-09-2020 - 21:40 04-09-2020 B&A Boys — Studentensport Leeuwarden 21:40 3 - 0
04-09-2020 - 21:20 04-09-2020 Aqua Delight — Nordwin College 21:20 0 - 2
04-09-2020 - 21:00 04-09-2020 LM Bedrijven — B&A Boys 21:00 3 - 3
04-09-2020 - 20:40 04-09-2020 Studentensport Leeuwarden — Aqua Delight 20:40 0 - 3
04-09-2020 - 20:20 04-09-2020 Nordwin College — Farsk Architectuur 20:20 3 - 0
04-09-2020 - 20:00 04-09-2020 Jan Terpstra Cycling World — Maracana 20:00 0 - 5
04-09-2020 - 19:40 04-09-2020 Ulenburgh — LM Bedrijven 19:40 1 - 4
04-09-2020 - 19:20 04-09-2020 Farsk Architectuur — Jan Terpstra Cycling World 19:20 0 - 3
04-09-2020 - 19:00 04-09-2020 Maracana — Ulenburgh 19:00 2 - 2
Hoofd
klasse
1e
klasse
2e
klasse